- Friday, December 01, 2006

Haih. Confirm gay.

Phone beep beep. Jon sees the phone

Jon: oh! It's Suit Lin.
(shows Jin the phone)

Jon: arloe.
Suit: hey. Can you gimme Jin's add?
Jon: I dunno wor. He's opposite me now. I ask him give you lar.

(pass phone to Jin)

Suit: why are you with Jon?
Jin: I wanna bergay with him.
Jon (shouts): OH MY GOD!

(everybody in Mcdonalds looking at us.. -____-""")

they talk and talk and talk... suddenly Jin laughed evilly... he looked at me samo... I suspect something... hmmm...

Jin: aiya! he ar! let the whole world know I'm gay ady la! Why worry?
Jon shouts: wth? now my problem.

Jin laughs. Jin pass phone back to me.

Suit: why la you with him? I dont you to turn into gay you know? It's very.... yucks...
Jon laughs: ya ya. I know..
Suit: so get far away from him now...
Jon: I'm very far
(Jon pushes the chair behind. still sitting down. Jin pulls chair towards Jon...)
Suit: so are you far from him now?
Jon: err..
Suit: get further.. faster..
Jon: I wanna go farther one... he come nearer... He confirmed gay!

And the conversation goes on...........

Conclusion:
ONG KAY JIN = GAY

for mathematician... this is an equation better than Einstein's one... (lazy to type out his one. Ha! Ha!)

No comments: